календар подій

Календар подій

   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Авраменко Валентин Євгенович
Авраменко Олег Євгенович
Адамов Григорій Борисович (справжнє ім’я ­ Григорій Борисович Гібс)
Анастасьєв Анатолій Миколайович
Андреєв Віктор Миколайович
Баласогло Олександр Пантелеймонович
Балашов Микола Іванович
Барболіна Олександра Сергіївна
Бахута Анатолій Павлович
Баш Яків Васильович (справжнє прізвище Башмак)
Бережко-Камінська Юлія Миколаївна
Бєляєва Олена Юріївна
Білоконь Никифор Григорович
Божко Сава Захарович
Бойченко Валерій Петрович
Бокшань Галина Іванівна
Бондарева Олена Євгенівна
Бондарчук Леонід Васильович
Борзенко Григорій Григорович
Боянжу Марк Оз’ясович
Братан Микола Іванович  (справжнє прізвище – Баранов)
Бриков Олександр Євгенович
Бріф Костянтин Михайлович
Бріф Михайло Юхимович
Бровченко Володимир Якович
Бурлак Вадим Никласович
Бурлюк Давид Давидович
Бутузов Олександр Глібович
Василевський Феофан (Теофан) Олександрович
Василенко Микола Олександрович
Василенко Софія Володимирівна
Висоцький Анатолій Леонідович
Висоцький Віктор Леонідович
Височанська Леся Михайлівна
Віктор Вальд  (справж. Михайлов Віктор Дмитрович)
Вірна Любов (справжнє ім’я ­ Дубовалова Олександра Костянтинівна)
Вітюнін Володимир Ілліч
Владимиров Костянтин Миколайович
Врищ Надія Семенівна
Гавриленко Володимир Никифорович
Гайдай Іван Іванович
Гайдамака Василь Васильович
Гаухман Володимир Давидович
Ге Григорій Григорович
Ге Григорій Миколайович (псевдонім - Григір Лядава)
Гельфанд Олена Юхимівна
Гельфандбейн Григорій Михайлович
Гербова Анна Михайлівна
Гетало Катерина Геннадіївна
Гладиш Тетяна Василівна
Гмирьов Олексій Михайлович
Гнатенко (Плоткіна) Валерія Володимирівна
Гнєдов Василь Іванович (псевдонім – Василіск Гнєдов)
Голобородько Юрій Костянтинович
Гомон Микола Володимирович
Грабенко Андрій Михайлович (літературний псевдонім Конощенко)
Грабко Анатолій Антонович
Григор’єв Владислав Миколайович
Григурко Іван Сергійович
Гринько Володимир Петрович
Грінченко Борис Дмитрович
Гунько Олександр Петрович
Гурепко Микола Михайлович
Десна Марина Володимирівна
Дикий Анатолій Іванович
Дмітрієва Тетяна Степанівна
Дніпрова Чайка (справжнє ім’я  – Березіна-Василевська Людмила Олексіївна)
Дніпровський Іван Данилович (справжнє прізвище – Шевченко)
Довгай Микола Іванович
Дрозд Алевтина Іванівна
Друзяка В’ячеслав Михайлович
Дунаєв Анатолій Михайлович
Євса Андрій Іванович
Євсєєв Борис Тимофійович  
Євстюніна Наталія Володимирівна
Єгорова Людмила Борисівна
Єлагін Олександр Миколайович
Ємцев Михайло Тихонович
Єремічева (Єрьомічева) Любов Валеріївна
Желєзняк Віктор Петрович
Жихарєв Микола Семенович
Жук Михайло Іванович (справжнє прізвище О. Мігуельс)
Жураківський Василь Іванович
Загороднюк Василь Степанович
Залата Леонід Дмитрович
Залата Федір Дмитрович
Замятін Анатолій (справжнє прізвище – Єрьомкін Анатолій Ілліч)
Запорожець Віталій Харитонович
Звягінцева Надія Дмитрівна
Зененко Оксана Василівна
Зима Олександр Вікторович
Зленко Віталій Миколайович
Зубарєв Сергій Федорович
Іванова Галина
Іванова Ліна Вікторівна
Іванов-Остославський Павло Ігорович (Павло Іванов)
Кабанов Олександр Михайлович
Казєєва Ніна Олександрівна
Каляка Микола Михайлович
Карпенко-Карий Іван Карпович (справжнє прізвище Тобілевич)
Касьянов Микола Устинович
Кацев Аврам (Арон-Абрам) Львович
Кацев Михайло Аврамович
Кереселідзе (Каплан) Борис Юхимович
Кислинська Наталія Олександрівна
Кичинський Анатолій Іванович
Кличановський Андрій Ігорович
Коломієць Наталія Анатоліївна
Кокоулін Віктор Владекович
Комаровський Венедикт Григорович
Кононенко Владислав Володимирович
Копштейн Арон Йосипович
Кордюк Анатолій Миколайович
Костюк Юрій Григорович
Крат Анатолій Анатолійович
Кривцов Володимир Антонович
Крижановська Людмила Миколаївна
Крофтс Наталія
Кручоних Олексій Єлисейович [справж. прізв. – Кручений]
Крюков Георгій Володимирович
Кудієвський Костянтин Гнатович
Кузьменко Віктор Якович
Кулик Валерій Павлович
Кулик Олександр Павлович
Куликівський Володимир Петрович
Куліш Леонід Пилипович
Куліш Микола Гурович
Кушко Анатолій Петрович
Кущій Надія Володимирівна
Лавреньов Борис Андрійович  (справжнє прізвище – Сергєєв)
Лаврунов Кость Олександрович (Лаврунів)
Лана Світ (справжнє ім’я – Параскевич Світлана Павлівна)
Лопушинський Іван Петрович
Любомська Олена Іванівна
Люко Дашвар
Майоров Микола Кирилович
Маляренко Олена Миколаївна (псевдонім Олеся Штефан)
Маркович Дмитро Васильович
Марущак Анатолій Петрович
Марченко Леонід Володимирович
Марчук Катерина Михайлівна
Масютко Михайло Савович
Мелещенко Василь Михайлович
Метляєв Василь Кирилович
Михеїв Кость Єгорович
Мовчан Альона Ігорівна
Моздолевський Юрій Миколайович
Музика Наталя Василівна
Нагорняк Володимир Якович
Назар Діброва (справжнє ім’я – Назаренко Володимир Федорович)
Наумич (Василенко) Валентина Іванівна
Наумова (Ярощенко) Олена В’ячеславівна
Невінчана Валентина Дмитрівна
Немченко Іван Васильович
Несін Юрій Миколайович
Нижеголенко Валентина Михайлівна
Овсянико-Куликовський Дмитро Миколайович
Олексюк Олег Васильович
Олійник Олена Миколаївна 
Осипенко Сергій Борисович 
Павленко Тетяна Сергіївна
Педченко Володимир Васильович
Питалєв Петро Іванович
Піддубняк Василь Григорович
Плахтін Іван Олексійович (псевдонім Максим Голка)
Плоткін Володимир Семенович
Плоткіна Ізабелла Семенівна
Полтавець-Татаркова Раїса Павлівна
Полуфакін Анатолій Олександрович
Португальський Анатолій Васильович
Потапенко Ігнатій Миколайович
Прихненко Олександр Володимирович
Прищепа Борис Онуфрійович
Пронько-Ященко Любов Петрівна
Проценко Ігор Митрофанович
Пузиренко Володимир Васильович
Пустовой Олег Михайлович
Рєзніков (Резніков) Петро Дмитрович
Романюк Людмила Григорівна
Савченко Катерина Миколаївна
Санченко Антон Віталійович
Свірідова Олександра Олександрівна
Сегал Яків Михайлович
Середа Володимир Михайлович
Смагіна Марина
Смолій Вікторія Іванівна
Стариков Іван Терентійович
Степаненко Людмила Василівна
Стрельченко Вадим Костянтинович
Cуптеля Дмитро Васильович
Таран Микола Онисимович
Теленчук  Надія Сергіївна
Терещенко Юрій Георгійович
Тимков Олег Анатолійович
Тіль Микола Якович
Топунов Юрій Вікторович
Троян Григорій Михайлович (Рольянов)
Тютюнник Алла Миколаївна
Фадеєв Василь Геннадійович
Федоров Василь Георгійович
Федоровська Лада Костянтинівна
Федорченко Максим Станіславович
Фогель Наум Давидович
Фомін Євген Павлович
Фруг Семен Григорович (псевдонім Шимон Шмуель)
Хетагуров Коста Леванович
Цокота Павло Єгорович
Чайківський Олесь (Олександр) Якович
Чернишенко Наталя Іванівна
Чернієнко Юлія Миколаївна
Чернова Ірина Іванівна (псевдонім ­ Люко Дашвар)
Чернявський Микола Федорович
Чорнобель Олексій Іванович
Шаройко Василь Никифорович
Шевченко Василь Никанорович  (псевдонім Василь Луб’янський)
Швидун Микола Єфремович
Шкарін Анатолій Михайлович
Шовкун Юлія Сергіївна (Стринжа)
Шпунт Володимир
Щерба Таїсія Миколаївна
Щербина Анатолій Олександрович 
Щербініна Зо​я
Яненко Євген Миколайович
Янько Федір Олексійович
Ярова Марія Пантеліївна
Яцук Іван Макарович

X