календар подій

Календар подій

      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Aнaдимб Володимир Бориcович
Артамкін Василь Леонідович
Арциленко Дмитро Юрійович
Атаманчук Роман Віталійович
Байбуз Андрій В’ячеславович
Баранов Максим Володимирович
Беленець Андрій Анатолійович
Береза Олександр Григорович
Бєгіy Денис Олександрович
Бєліков Віталій Миколайович
Біленко Руслан Анатолійович
Білий Денис Анатолійович
Благовісний Віталій Павлович
Бодяк Андрій Олександрович
Болдирєв Олексій Вікторович
Бондаренко Віктор Васильович
Бордак Олександр Григорович
Борденюк Борис Борисович
Браух Андрій Васильович
Буліченко Володимир Володимирович
Вахненко Валерій Анатолійович
Вітюк Максим Вікторович
Волкодав Віктор Володимирович
Вовченко Олег Павлович
Гавриленко Роман Миколайович
Гаіцький Олександр Володимирович
Галета Віталій Анатолійович (див.Кісловський В.О.)
Гапич Віктор Вікторович
Гаюха Вадим Євгенович
Гливий Сергій Володимирович
Голік Руслан Валерійович
Голота Юрій Анатолійович
Горієнко Віталій Олегович
Горік Юрій Михайлович
Горо Сергій Петрович
Гребінський Олег Вільямович
Гребенкін Олександр Олександрович
Григорюк Кирило Олександрович
Гришечкін Ігор Володимирович
Губенко Володимир Сергійович
Губський Олексій Сергійович
Гузенко Сергій Олександрович
Гултур Денис Анатолійович
Давидок Андрій Олегович
Дебрін Ігор Анатолійович
Дев'яткін Віктор Вікторович
Демиденков Андрій Іванович («Демон»)
Драньчінков Віталій Миколайович
Дудинець Андрій Іванович
Дудка Микола Валентинович
Дуриба Ярослав Васильович
Євсюков Олександр Євгенович
Єлєфтєріаді Валерій Степанович
Єременко Ігор Володимирович
Жарук Дмитро Павлович
Жеков Максим Петрович
Жолудь Петро Григорович
Забєлін Кирило Валерійович
Заболотній В'ячеслав Анатолійович
Завалко Олександр Іванович
Загонов Олег Юрійович
Зеленський Олександр Михайлович
Зубов Юрій Вікторович
Іон Андрій Дмитрович
Іржик Юрій Іванович
Кардашевський Вадим Олександрович
Касьяненко Сергій Сергійович
Качемазов Сергій Вікторович (позивний КамАЗ)
Кіпішинов Геннадій Юрійович
Кісловський Віктор Олександрович
Клапоушко Андрій Павлович
Клименко Дмитро Васильович
Ковальов Владислав Вікторович
Ковальський (Рудницький) Володимир Вікторовичч
Ковальчук Віктор Сергійович
Коза Денис Євгенович
Колотаєв Сергій Вікторович
Костина Олександр Сергійович
Кошолан Олександр Олександрович

Кравченко Денис Вікторович
Кривоус Петро Петрович
Криничко Леонід Іванович
Куликов Веніамін Сергійович
Купріянов Андрій Олександрович
Кубрак В’ячеслав Анатолійович (позивний "Куля")
Кучерявий Ян Степанович
Ласкін Сергій Володимирович
Лебідь Сергій Вікторович
Лелеко Василь Іванович
Лепеха Андрій Анатолійович
Лисенко Сергій Валерійович
Ліфінцев Олег Васильович 
Лошкарьов Денис Олександрович 
Лукашук Андрій Степанович
Мазур Павло Валерійович
Максименко Ігор Павлович
Малета Володимир Ілліч
Мальцев Юрій Петрович
Марченко Олексій Вікторович
Меленчук Олександр Михайлович
Мельник Сергій Васильович
Миколаєнко Олександр Анатолійович
Михайлов Геннадій Валерійович
Михальченко Сергій Миколайович
Мотишен Віктор Миколайович
Мурзаханов Андрій Сергійович
Набєгов Роман Валерійович
Наумов Дмитро Миколайович
Начосний Денис Миколайович
Олійник Анатолій Анатолійович
Оліярник Іван Іванович
Остапчук Василь Васильович
Павленко Андрій Олексійович (Позивний «Павлуха»)
Паньо Ігор Іванович
Патук Ігор Феодосійович
Паунко Олександр Михайлович
Перепелиця Денис Сергійович
Пєшков Олег Анатолійович
Подгорний Сергій Анатолійович
Поляков Євген  Олександрович
Попович Ігор Володимирович
Пронін Віктор Вікторович
Райхерт Олександр Олександрович
Романов Сергій Миколайович
Савченко Віктор Анатолійович
Салівончік Руслан Сергійович
Семененко Дмитро
Сенченко Едуард Валерійович
Серебринський Володимир Олександрович
Сидоренко Іван Леонідович
Сініцин Володимир Володимирович
Сінько Ярослав Олегович
Скрицький Олег Миколайович
Скупейко Артем Вікторович
Слива Андрій Миколайович
Сметанін Юрій Сергійович
Смільницький Андрій Ярославович
Смирнов Сергій Миколайович
Сонько Сергій Миколайович
Сорока Юрій Васильович
Стадник Сергій Анатолійович
Стасюк Олександр Юрійович
Сторчеус Руслан Олександрович
Стрелюк Олександр Олександрович
Тем'янінець Петро Іванович
Тетерук Михайло Володимирович
Тихолоз Андрій Павлович
Тихонов Євген Олександрович
Ткачишин Михайло Володимирович
Трофімов Євген Юрійович
Угрін Федір Дмитрович
Ушаков Едуард Анатолійович
Хайсук Владислав Михайлович
Хоменко Сергій  Володимирович
Чемерицький Григорій Петрович
Чернов Олександр Олександрович
Черняков Володимир
Чистяков Олексій Петрович
Чихун Олег Ігорович
Чуприна Валерій Олександрович
Шаваровський Володимир Йосипович
Шарапов Олександр Анатолійович
Шаригін Артем Віталійович
Шатурський Валерій Георгійович (позивний Череп)
Шахов Едуард (позивний «Шах»)
Шевченко Василь
Шевченко Ірина Вікторівна (позивний «Скажена»)
Шершень Андрій Олексійович
Шешеня Вадим Валерійович
Шилік Анатолій Вікторович
Шпак Ігор Олегович 
Шульга Андрій Олександрович 
Шульц Михайло Сергійович 
Шуригін Микола Олександрович
Юрченко Ігор Петрович
Якущенко Валерій Миколайович
Ящишин Іван Євстафійович («Соліст»)